1. Samba Batucada

WORKSHOPS

Samstag 10.11.2018
13:00 - 17:30

AUSGEBUCHT!!!

Samba Reggae

Pablo Ortiz

SAMBA REGGAE (Pablo Ortiz)

SAMBA BATUCADA

Meiko Meissner

SAMBA BATUCADA (Meiko Meissner)

SAMBAGRUPPEN LINEUP

Sonntag 11.11.2018
11:00 - 18:00

Bühne 1


Rote Funken
  • 11:00 • Zabumm

  • 11:30 • Bloco 033

  • 12:00 • Balanção

  • 12:30 • Monta Batida

  • 13:00 • Samba Läuse

  • 13:30 • Samba First

  • 14:00 • Jalapeños

  • 14:30 • CopaSambana

  • 15:00 • Klüngel/Ramba Samba

  • 15:30 • Outra Vez

  • 16:00 • Volle Petaj

  • 16:30 • Ramba Samba Elz

  • 17:00 • Los Brillantos

  • 17:30 • Bahia Connection

Bühne 2


Tünnes & Schäl
  • 11:00 • Samba Leão

  • 11:30 • Outra Vez

  • 12:00 • Pelodum

  • 12:30 • Sambatidas

  • 13:00 • Jalapeños

  • 13:30 • Los Brillantos

  • 14:00 • Ara Macao

  • 14:30 • Sambateure/Sambaria

  • 15:00 • Ramba Samba Elz

  • 15:30 • Brasilikum

  • 16:00 • Bahia Connection

  • 16:30 • ---

  • 17:00 • Bateria Monetreno

  • 17:30 • Samba First

Bühne 3


Willi Ostermann
  • 11:00 • Monta Batida

  • 11:30 • ---

  • 12:00 • Bateria Montereno

  • 12:30 • Ramba Samba Elz

  • 13:00 • CopaSambana

  • 13:30 • Saltando

  • 14:00 • Balanção

  • 14:30 • Brasilikum

  • 15:00 • Bloco 033

  • 15:30 • Samba First

  • 16:00 • Sambatidas

  • 16:30 • Pelodum

  • 17:00 • Volle Petaj

  • 17:30 • /

Bühne 4


Eisenmarkt
  • 11:00 • CopaSambana

  • 11:30 • Jalapeños

  • 12:00 • Zabumm

  • 12:30 • Samba Leão

  • 13:00 • Klüngel/Ramba Samba

  • 13:30 • Bloco 033

  • 14:00 • Monta Batida

  • 14:30 • Bateria Montereno

  • 15:00 • Pelodum

  • 15:30 • CopaSambana

  • 16:00 • Ara Macao

  • 16:30 • Outra Vez

  • 17:00 • Sambateure/Sambaria

  • 17:30 • /

Bühne 5


Fischmarkt
  • 11:00 • Balanção

  • 11:30 • Sambatidas

  • 12:00 • Samba Läuse

  • 12:30 • Brasilikum

  • 13:00 • Zabumm

  • 13:30 • Samba Leão

  • 14:00 • Bahia Connection

  • 14:30 • Volle Petaj

  • 15:00 • Volle Petaj

  • 15:30 • Los Brillantos

  • 16:00 • Sambateure/Sambaria

  • 16:30 • Klüngel/Ramba Samba

  • 17:00 • Ara Macao

  • 17:30 • /

FESTIVAL MAP